Rezultatai

Sezonas
Lyga
Mėnuo
Balandžio 20 d. - vakar
 
Aardvark Tirola
Santa.lt Dussmann
iPP Ad Modum
Kedas Ridikas
BC Visad gatavs United Sharks
SKM-KPMG Point Centers
Balandžio 19 d.
 
Barclays Vilniaus Olimpas
Tornadas SK Ardas
A komanda VU Fizikai
2Gen - Kaefer SKM-KPMG
Patriotai-VTDK Sadolin
WEX Baltic Ground Services
SK Oaks-Tirola Molėtų Ežerūnas-2
BC Lietuvos rytas Vaikinai
Penktukas KK Panevėžys
Komfakas Pabradės Intersurgical
Taurus Oaks-2-Tirola
ACO.LT SKM-Eurosportas.lt
Vertinimo partneriai-Ego Forte Vikingai
SKM-2001 Miražas
Balandžio 18 d.
 
Vilniaus KM-2001 SK Ardas
Ruptela Didėja
BC Pilaitė Vilniaus aps. VPK
Vilniaus miesto savivaldybė Visi kartu
Danske Bank DXC
Kuršėnai WWIAFTM
KK Meridianas SKM-Gepardai
BC Vilkai Aardvark
Teltonika IT TIA Technology-CGI
Society Oaks-3-Tirola
SPA Uniclub Casino
SKM-Eurosportas.lt Ridikas
Balandžio 17 d.
 
Lynx BC KSP
VKSK-2 Oaks Acorns
SKM-HOGS Užgesę talentai
Stekas-Rivilė SK Ferimsta
Citco Tėveliai
United Sharks Akcija-KREPŠINIS
Barclays Telia
Balandžio 16 d.
 
KK Akademija VSC
Aktyvi veikla JSK Gulbinai
Tirola BC Geležinis vilkas
Vilkas Penktukas
VGTU ISM universitetas
SKM-2000-II Komfakas
LKA-karys.lt Dussmann
DXC Danske Bank
Adform IBM
Balandžio 15 d.
 
Kedas SKM-2001
2Gen - Kaefer SKM-KPMG
Oaks-2-Tirola Kiementas
Ką vakare? WEX
Gealan TDSfinance.lt
Paysera-BTT Group Cognizant
Balandžio 13 d.
 
Tegra Vilniaus universitetas
Vilniaus KM-99 Vilniaus ugniagesys
SKM-2000-II Kedas
KK Alkani Be šansų
Didėja SKM-Gepardai
SKM-KPMG 2Gen - Kaefer
Balandžio 12 d.
 
Barclays KK Panevėžys
VSC BC Lietuvos rytas
A komanda Hanse Trailer
Sadolin Patriotai-VTDK
Miražas iPP
Oaks-3-Tirola Užgesę talentai
Uniclub Casino SPA
Penktukas Vilniaus Olimpas
SK Ardas SKM-KPMG
Balandžio 11 d.
 
Vilniaus KM-2001 Point Centers
Tornadas ACO.LT
Kuršėnai Yatekomo
Pabradės Intersurgical Be šansų
Danske Bank Teltonika
KK Meridianas Ruptela
Vilniaus ugniagesys Vilniaus KM-99
Sporto namai MRU
Balandžio 10 d.
 
VKSK-2 Komfakas
Telia Barclays
KK Šviesa SK Ardas
Dussmann LKA-karys.lt
SK Ferimsta Stekas-Rivilė
WEX DXC
BC KSP Lynx
SKM-HOGS Society
Patriotai-VTDK Gestas-IDW
BC Vilkai Visi kartu-2
Balandžio 9 d.
 
Tirola Miražas
Kumštis VLI Timber
Vilkas Penktukas
Akcija-KREPŠINIS Vilniaus KM-2000-III
JBR Vilniaus aps. VPK
BC Irsana Taurus
Fima Adform
SKM-2000-II Oaks Acorns
LKA-karys.lt Dussmann
DXC Baltic Ground Services
Balandžio 8 d.
 
Vaikinai BC Lietuvos rytas
Ridikas ACO.LT
Ad Modum SKM-2001
Be šansų Pabradės Intersurgical
Teltonika Danske Bank
IBM ITT
Gealan Santa.lt
Magnum-Dussmann-2 Agmeka
Tėveliai Vertinimo partneriai-Ego Forte
VU Fizikai Kirviai
Balandžio 7 d.
 
Komfakas Citco
Balandžio 6 d.
 
Santa.lt Gealan
Kiementas Oaks-2-Tirola
Balandžio 5 d.
 
KK Akademija BC Lietuvos rytas
Tornadas WEX
Vilniaus universitetas Tegra
MRU Sporto namai
Miražas Tirola
Penktukas Vilkas
SK Oaks-Tirola Vilniaus miesto savivaldybė
SK Ardas LPK Liberna-Gervėčių kraštas
ACO.LT SKM-99-1
Lentvario LK BC Geležinis vilkas
SKM-Ereliai Baldų Arsenalas
Balandžio 4 d.
 
BC Pilaitė Širvėna
1ClickFactory Fima
JSK Gulbinai Aktyvi veikla
Kuršėnai TDSfinance.lt
SPA Uniclub Casino
Balandžio 3 d.
 
Lynx BC KSP
KK Šviesa Grigiškės-plasta.lt
Taurus BC Irsana
Naresta Teltonika IT
SKM-2001 VMI
Patriotai-VTDK Gestas-IDW
Cognizant Paysera-BTT Group
SKL © 2018

uždaryti

A lyga

B lyga

C lyga

IT lyga

 35+ čempionatas

Baltman taurė

Bankų taurė

Spring 15

Įmonių lyga

uždaryti