W | L | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naujininkų Vilkai | 1 | 0 | 25 |
2 | Kalmarai | 1 | 0 | 15 |
3 | Pelėdos | 1 | 0 | 15 |
4 | Panteros 08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Nemenčinės Elniai 06-08 | 0 | 1 | -15 |
6 | SKM Vanagai | 0 | 2 | -40 |
G1 grupė
G2 grupė
W | L | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šeškinės Liūtai 2008-2010 | 2 | 0 | 59 |
2 | Kalmarai-2 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
3 | Orkos | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Riešės Skorpionai G2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | SKM 2009-III Buliai | 0 | 1 | -30 |
6 | SKM Grizliai 09/10 | 0 | 2 | -44 |
G2 II grupė
W | L | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naujamiesčio Slibinai 2008/2009 | 2 | 0 | 54 |
2 | Naujininkų Vilkai G2 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
3 | SKM Šernai | 1 | 1 | -8 |
4 | Balsių Banginiai 08-09 | 1 | 1 | -15 |
5 | Pelėdos-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | SKM Pumos | 0 | 1 | -11 |
7 | Šv. Kristaforo gimnazija 2007 | 0 | 2 | -31 |
G3 grupė
W | L | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orkos 2 | 1 | 0 | 33 |
2 | SKM Šerniukai | 1 | 0 | 26 |
3 | Naujininkų Vilkai G3 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
4 | Lentvaris 10-11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Panteros 10-11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Pelėdos-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Riešės Skorpionai G3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Pilaitės Mustangai G3 | 0 | 1 | -17 |
9 | Pilaitės Rykliai | 0 | 1 | -26 |
10 | Antakalnio Tigrai 1 | 0 | 1 | -33 |
G3 II grupė
W | L | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naujamiesčio Slibinai G3 | 1 | 0 | 29 |
2 | Orkos 12 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
3 | Pavilnio Pitonai | 1 | 0 | 3 |
4 | Antakalnio Tigrai 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Balsių Banginiai G3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Šeškinės Vanagai G3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | SKM Pumos 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Mustangai 2013-2012 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
9 | Jeruzalė | 0 | 1 | -13 |
10 | Nemenčinės Elniai 10-11 | 0 | 1 | -29 |
G4 grupė
W | L | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U13 SKM rinktinė | 3 | 1 | 17 |
2 | 2013-II Liūtai | 2 | 0 | 45 |
3 | SKM Gepardai G4 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
4 | SKM Mustangai 2013-3 | 1 | 1 | -4 |
5 | Pilaitės Mustangai G4 | 1 | 3 | -38 |
6 | SKM 2014 | 0 | 2 | -30 |
G4 II grupė
W | L | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riešės Skorpionai G4 | 4 | 0 | 53 |
2 | SKM Rykliai 2012-13 | 3 | 1 | 37 |
3 | Antakalnio Tigrai 3 | 3 | 1 | 19 |
4 | Panteros 12-13 | 2 | 2 | -4 |
5 | Fabijoniškių Liūtai | 0 | 2 | -18 |
6 | Geležiniai Vilkai | 0 | 2 | -21 |
7 | Orkos 3 | 0 | 2 | -26 |
8 | Balsių Banginiai 12-13 | 0 | 2 | -40 |
G4 III grupė
W | L | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2012-2014 Fabijoniškių LIŪTAI (SP) | 2 | 0 | 59 |
2 | S. Daukanto Naujamiesčio Slibinai 12/13 | 2 | 0 | 39 |
3 | Naujininkų Vilkai G4 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
4 | Pitonai | 1 | 1 | -10 |
5 | SKM LŪŠYS 2012-14 | 0 | 2 | -13 |
6 | Nemenčinės elniai 12-13 | 0 | 2 | -31 |
7 | Šeškinės Vanagai | 0 | 2 | -67 |
G5 grupė
W | L | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKM 2014-2 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
2 | Antakalnio Tigriukai 13- 14 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
3 | SKM Gepardai G5 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
4 | SKM Kojotai - Rytai | 1 | 1 | 5 |
5 | SKM Kojotai - Vakarai | 1 | 1 | -2 |
6 | Pašilaičių Smaugliai 2013 | 1 | 2 | -28 |
G5 II grupė
W | L | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auksinės Panteros | 2 | 0 | 39 |
2 | Antakalnio Tigrai 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
3 | Žirmūnų Kobros | 2 | 2 | 29 |
4 | Širšės | 1 | 1 | -12 |
5 | Orkos 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
6 | Balsių Banginiai 13-14 | 0 | 2 | -64 |
G6 grupė
W | L | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pilaitės Mustangai G6 | 4 | 0 | 105 |
2 | Pelėdos-4 | 2 | 0 | 50 |
3 | Švenčionys | 2 | 0 | 33 |
4 | Gorilos - Ąžuolynas | 2 | 2 | -50 |
5 | Balsių Aligatoriai 2014 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
6 | Molėtų SC | 1 | 1 | 4 |
7 | Naujamiesčio Slibinai | 1 | 3 | -29 |
8 | Karoliniškių Rykliai | 1 | 3 | -68 |
9 | Pašilaičių Smaugliai 2014 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Fabijoniškių Liūtai 2014 | 0 | 2 | -21 |
11 | Nemenčinės elniai 14-16 | 0 | 2 | -34 |
G7 grupė
W | L | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antakalnio Tigrai 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Balsių aligatoriai’15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Orkos 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Pašilaičių Smaugliai 2015 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Pilaitės Mustangai G7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Šeškinės Vanagai G7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | SKM Buliai 2015 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Slibinų Gorilos | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Žirmūnų Kobriukai | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G7 II grupė
W | L | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2015-2016 Fabijoniškių LIŪTAI (SP) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Fabijoniškių Liūtai 2015 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Jeruzalė G7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Mažieji Pitonai | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Naujininkų vilkai G7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Riešės Skorpioniukai | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | S. Daukanto Naujamiesčio Slibinai 15/16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Šeškinės Vanagai G7 II | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Smaugliai 2015 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Vilkiukai | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G8 grupė
W | L | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antakalnio Tigriukai | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Balsių aligatoriai 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Fabijoniškių Liūtai 2016 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Gorilos - Ąžuolynas 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Mustangai 2016 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Pašilaičių Smaugliai 2016 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | SKM Buliai 16-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Slibinų- Gorilos | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Smaugliai 2016 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
G9 grupė
W | L | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOOM Mergaitės | 2 | 0 | 23 |
2 | Fabijoniškių Liūtės | 1 | 1 | -9 |
3 | Antakalnio Tigrės | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Naujamiesčio Drakonės | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Pilaitės Panteros | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Baltosios panteros | 0 | 2 | -14 |