Rezultatai

Sezonas
Lyga
Mėnuo
Gegužės 21 d. - vakar
 
KK Akademija Tirola
Oaks-3-Tirola Miražas
Didėja LIDL Lietuva
DXC Baltic Ground Services
Visi kartu-2 BC Lietuvos rytas
Gegužės 20 d.
 
Ad Modum SKM-Eurosportas.lt
KK Alkani Ridikas
Lynx Taurus
Gegužės 19 d.
 
Aardvark Dussmann
VSC 2Gen - Kaefer
Gegužės 17 d.
 
Aardvark VSC
Dussmann 2Gen - Kaefer
Gegužės 16 d.
 
KK Meridianas Vilniaus KM-2001
KK Riešė-Sanga.lt ISM universitetas
BC Vilkai Teltonika
SKM-KPMG KK Panevėžys
Gegužės 15 d.
 
Dussmann BC Lietuvos rytas
ACO.LT Baltic Ground Services
United Sharks Tėveliai
Barclays Akcija-KREPŠINIS
Molėtų Ežerūnas-2 SK Oaks-Tirola
Gegužės 14 d.
 
ISM universitetas Molėtų Ežerūnas-2
SKM-HOGS Vilniaus Olimpas
BC Vilkai BC Geležinis vilkas
Taurus Lynx
DXC Komfakas
SKM-2000-II Kedas
Gegužės 13 d.
 
2Gen - Kaefer Tirola
Vaikinai Lentvario LK
Teltonika BC Vilkai
BC Lietuvos rytas Santa.lt
Gegužės 12 d.
 
Naresta Paysera-BTT Cloud
Gegužės 11 d.
 
Paysera-BTT Cloud Swedbank
Santa.lt KK Akademija
Naresta Danske Bank
KK Meridianas Užgesę talentai
Gegužės 10 d.
 
VSC Dussmann
VLI Timber Gealan
SK Oaks-Tirola KK Riešė-Sanga.lt
BC Vilkai Teltonika
Lentvario LK Vaikinai
Visi kartu-2 BC Geležinis vilkas
Gegužės 9 d.
 
Ruptela Baltic Ground Services
LKA-karys.lt Patriotai-VTDK
Teltonika IT Paysera-BTT Cloud
Kuršėnai Ridikas
KK Alkani Be šansų
Tornadas A komanda
KK Panevėžys Society
Vilniaus KM-99 Visi kartu
Telia Danske Bank
Gegužės 8 d.
 
Dussmann Festima
Gealan VLI Timber
Visi kartu Patriotai-VTDK
LIDL Lietuva WEX
SKM-HOGS iPP
Citco Tėveliai
Aktyvi veikla Lynx
United Sharks Vilniaus KM-2000-III
LKA-karys.lt Vilniaus KM-99
Barclays Yatekomo
Oaks Acorns Vilniaus Olimpas
Gegužės 7 d.
 
Komfakas Baldų Arsenalas
ISM universitetas KK Riešė-Sanga.lt
Oaks-3-Tirola SKM-2001
Akcija-KREPŠINIS SKM-Gervės
Paysera-BTT Cloud Danske Bank
SKM-2000-II SK Ardas
Visi kartu-2 Aardvark
Teltonika IT Telia
Gegužės 6 d.
 
2Gen - Kaefer BC Geležinis vilkas
Ad Modum SKM-Ereliai
SK Ferimsta MRU
Festima VSC
Tegra ISM universitetas
Gegužės 5 d.
 
Tegra SK Ferimsta
ISM universitetas MRU
Gegužės 4 d.
 
Aardvark BC Geležinis vilkas
SKM-2000-II VMI
SKM-KPMG VKSK-2
Gegužės 3 d.
 
Sadolin Patriotai-VTDK
2Gen - Kaefer Aardvark
Miražas BC Visad gatavs
Didėja WWIAFTM
Penktukas Kedas
ACO.LT Point Centers
Vilniaus KM-2001 SKM-Gepardai
Gegužės 2 d.
 
Teltonika Magnum-Dussmann-2
KK Riešė-Sanga.lt Molėtų Ežerūnas-2
SPA BC Vilkai
Festima KK Akademija
Gegužės 1 d.
 
Dussmann KK Akademija
Lynx Aktyvi veikla
SKM-Gervės LIDL Lietuva
SKL © 2018

uždaryti

A lyga

B lyga

C lyga

IT lyga

 35+ čempionatas

Baltman taurė

Bankų taurė

Spring 15

Įmonių lyga

uždaryti