W | L | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naujininkų vilkai G1 | 3 | 1 | 115 |
2 | Panteros‘05 | 3 | 1 | 79 |
3 | Širvintos | 3 | 1 | 36 |
4 | Kalmarai ‘06-‘07 | 2 | 3 | 31 |
5 | SKM Vanagai | 1 | 2 | -86 |
6 | Nemenčinės Elniai ‘05-‘08 | 1 | 3 | -73 |
G1 grupė
G2 grupė
W | L | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Panteros ‘08 | 3 | 0 | 109 |
2 | Kalmarai | 3 | 1 | 149 |
3 | Naujininkų vilkai G2 | 2 | 2 | 18 |
4 | Riešės Skorpionai ‘07-‘08 | 6 | 1 | 174 |
5 | 2006-2008 Karoliniškės | 4 | 0 | 152 |
6 | Pelėdos | 1 | 0 | 37 |
7 | SKM Vanagai-2 | 2 | 1 | 23 |
8 | Šeškinės Liūtai 2008-09 | 3 | 2 | 41 |
9 | Naujamiesčio Slibinai 2008 | 1 | 5 | -148 |
10 | Orkos | 1 | 1 | -71 |
11 | Balsių Cerberiai | 1 | 3 | -142 |
12 | Kalmarai-2 | 0 | 3 | -31 |
13 | SKM Pumos | 0 | 5 | -204 |
G3-I grupė
W | L | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKM 2009-III | 4 | 0 | 198 |
2 | Naujininkų vilkai-2 | 4 | 0 | 93 |
3 | Pelėdos-2 | 3 | 0 | 105 |
4 | Šerniukai‘10 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
5 | SKM Lokiai | 3 | 1 | 25 |
6 | VGTU Tigrai | 1 | 3 | -99 |
7 | Širvintos-2 | 2 | 1 | 37 |
8 | Naujamiesčio Slibinai 2009-11 | 1 | 3 | -113 |
9 | Šeškinės Liūtai 2009-13 | 0 | 3 | -83 |
10 | SKM Pumos-2 | 0 | 3 | -89 |
G3-II grupė
W | L | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riešės Skorpionai 09/10 | 6 | 0 | 237 |
2 | Orkos-2 | 3 | 0 | 212 |
3 | Naujininkų vilkai G3-II | 3 | 0 | 128 |
4 | Panteros ‘10 | 3 | 0 | 79 |
5 | SKM Zebrai ‘10 | 3 | 1 | 51 |
6 | Lentvaris 2009-10 | 1 | 2 | -14 |
7 | Balsių Cerberiai junior | 1 | 3 | -91 |
8 | Pitonai 1 | 1 | 4 | -94 |
9 | SKM Kovalevskajos Vanagai 2010-12 | 0 | 2 | -100 |
10 | Nemenčinės Elniai ‘09-‘12 | 0 | 4 | -137 |
11 | Pilaitės Rykliai | 0 | 4 | -223 |
G4 A grupė
W | L | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKM Monstrai | 4 | 1 | 138 |
2 | SKM Grizliukai | 4 | 1 | 23 |
3 | Riešės Skorpionai ‘11-‘13 | 3 | 0 | 59 |
4 | SKM Pilaitės Mustangai 11-12 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
5 | Šeškinės Liūtai 2013 | 2 | 3 | -43 |
6 | Jeruzalės Sakalai junior | 2 | 5 | -58 |
7 | Lūšys | 0 | 3 | -67 |
G4 B grupė
W | L | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orkos ‘12 | 5 | 0 | 126 |
2 | Panteros 11-12 | 4 | 1 | 41 |
3 | Pelėdos-3 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
4 | VGTU Tigrai-2 | 1 | 3 | -40 |
5 | SKM FG 2011-2013 Liūtai-2 | 1 | 4 | -36 |
6 | Orkos-3 | 1 | 4 | -105 |
G5 A grupė
W | L | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lentvaris 2012-13 | 5 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Pilaitės Mustangai 2012-Rytai | 4 | 1 | 132 |
3 | Šeškinės Liūtai 2013-2 | 4 | 1 | 110 |
4 | 2013-3 Mustangai | 2 | 3 | 14 |
5 | Fabijoniškių Liūtai 2012-2014 | 1 | 4 | -115 |
6 | SKM FG 2011-2013 Liūtai | 0 | 3 | -100 |
7 | Pilaitės Mustangai 2012-Vakarai | 0 | 5 | -115 |
G5 B grupė
W | L | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKM Monstrai-2 | 4 | 0 | 79 |
2 | SKM Rykliai 2012-13 | 4 | 1 | 52 |
3 | Gorilos | 3 | 2 | 12 |
4 | Naujininkų vilkai G5 | 2 | 3 | -39 |
5 | Širvintos-3 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
6 | Naujamiesčio Slibinai 2012-14 | 0 | 5 | -113 |
G6 A grupė
W | L | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorilos-2 | 5 | 0 | 42 |
2 | Pašilaičių Smaugliai ‘13 | 5 | 1 | 111 |
3 | Švenčionys | 4 | 1 | 11 |
4 | Širvintos-4 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
5 | Smaugliai‘13 | 2 | 4 | -33 |
6 | Nemenčinės Elniai ‘13-‘15 | 1 | 5 | -29 |
7 | VGTU Tigrai-3 | 0 | 5 | -90 |
G6 B grupė
W | L | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKM Zebrai ‘13-‘14 | 4 | 0 | 42 |
2 | Antakalnio Tigriukai ‘13-‘14 | 3 | 1 | 32 |
3 | Pilaitės Mustangai 2013 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
4 | Žirmūnų Kobros | 2 | 2 | 11 |
5 | Orkos-4 | 1 | 3 | -51 |
6 | Pitonai 2 | 0 | 4 | -51 |
G7-I grupė
W | L | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeruzalės Sakalai junior-2 | 1 | 0 | 40 |
2 | VGTU Tigrai-4 | 0 | 1 | -19 |
3 | Pelėdos-4 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4 | SKM Rykliai ‘14-‘15 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
5 | Pitonai 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
6 | Lazdynų Gorilos ąžuolynas | 0 | 1 | -6 |
7 | SKM ŽA 2014-2015 Vanagai | 0 | 1 | -4 |
8 | Riešės Skorpioniukai ‘14-‘16 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
9 | Balsių Aligatoriai | 0 | 1 | -4 |
10 | Naujininkų vilkai G7 | 0 | 1 | -40 |
G7-II grupė
W | L | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pašilaičių Smaugliai‘14 | 1 | 0 | 34 |
2 | Pilaitės Mustangai 2014 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3 | Smaugliai‘14 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
4 | Širvintos-5 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
5 | Orkiukai | 0 | 1 | -8 |
6 | Fabijoniškių Liūtai 2014/2015 | 0 | 1 | -16 |
7 | Naujamiesčio didieji Slibinai | 1 | 0 | 20 |
8 | Šeškinės Vanagai I | 0 | 1 | -32 |
9 | SKM Reptoriukai | 0 | 1 | -40 |
G8 grupė
W | L | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pilaitės Mustangai ‘15 | 1 | 0 | 20 |
2 | SKM Buliai | 1 | 0 | 8 |
3 | Žirmūnų Kobriukai | 0 | 1 | -20 |
4 | Gorilos-3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
5 | Naujamiesčio Slibinai G8 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
6 | Balsių Aligatoriai-2 | 0 | 1 | -6 |
7 | Šeškinės Vanagai II | 0 | 1 | -3 |
8 | Pašilaičių Smaugliai ‘15 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
9 | Smaugliai ‘15 | 0 | 1 | -22 |
10 | 2015 Fabijoniškių Liūtai | 0 | 1 | -1 |
11 | Fabijoniškių Liūtai 2015 ir jaunesni | 1 | 0 | 3 |
12 | Naujamiesčio Slibinai 2015 | 0 | 1 | -18 |
G9 grupė
W | L | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pilaitės Panteros | 1 | 2 | -4 |
2 | Naujamiesčio Drakonės | 3 | 0 | 40 |
3 | VGTU Tigrės | 2 | 1 | 30 |
4 | Fabijoniškių Liūtės | 0 | 3 | -56 |
5 | Viršuliškių Baltosios panteros | 1 | 0 | 4 |